High School Codes in Minnesota

There are 636 high school codes in Minnesota today, according to the ACT. The full list is shown in the table below, with name of each high school and the city where the school is located (based on the ACT official site). You can search a school code by pressing “Ctrl” + “F” and type school name.

High School Codes by City

# City High School High School Code
1 ADA ADA-BORUP HIGH SCHOOL 240000
2 ADAMS SOUTHLAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 240005
3 ADRIAN ADRIAN HIGH SCHOOL 240010
4 AITKIN AITKIN HIGH SCHOOL 240020
5 ALBANY ALBANY AREA HIGH SCHOOL 240030
6 ALBERT LEA ALBERT LEA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 240040
7 ALDEN ALDEN-CONGER HIGH SCHOOL 240050
8 ALEXANDRIA ALEXANDRIA AREA HIGH SCHOOL 240055
9 ANDOVER ANDOVER HIGH SCHOOL 240070
10 ANDOVER LEGACY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 240082
11 ANNANDALE ANNANDALE HIGH SCHOOL 240075
12 ANOKA ANOKA HIGH SCHOOL 240080
13 APPLE VALLEY APPLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL 240084
14 APPLE VALLEY DISTRICT 196 AREA LEARNING CTR 242119
15 APPLE VALLEY EASTVIEW HIGH SCHOOL 242123
16 APPLE VALLEY SCHOOL OF ENVIRONMENTAL STUDY 240088
17 ARDEN HILLS MOUNDS VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 241805
18 ARLINGTON SIBLEY EAST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 240095
19 ASHBY ASHBY HIGH SCHOOL 240100
20 AURORA MESABI EAST HIGH SCHOOL 240120
21 AUSTIN AUSTIN HIGH SCHOOL 240125
22 AUSTIN NEW DOMINION ACADEMY 240126
23 AUSTIN PACELLI HIGH SCHOOL 240127
24 BABBITT NORTHEAST RANGE HIGH SCHOOL 240133
25 BADGER BADGER HIGH SCHOOL 240140
26 BAGLEY BAGLEY HIGH SCHOOL 240145
27 BARNESVILLE BARNESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 240155
28 BARNUM BARNUM HIGH SCHOOL 240160
29 BARRETT WEST CENTRAL AREA SECONDARY SC 240710
30 BATTLE LAKE BATTLE LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 240170
31 BAUDETTE LAKE OF THE WOODS HIGH SCHOOL 240175
32 BAXTER LAKE REGION CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 240297
33 BEAVER BAY NORTH SHORE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 242297
34 BECKER BECKER HIGH SCHOOL 240190
35 BELGRADE BELGRADE-BROOTEN-ELROSA HS 240325
36 BELLE PLAINE BELLE PLAINE HIGH SCHOOL 240200
37 BEMIDJI BEMIDJI HIGH SCHOOL 240215
38 BEMIDJI TREKNORTH HIGH SCHOOL 240218
39 BEMIDJI VOYAGEURS EXPEDITIONARY HS 240214
40 BENA BUG-O-NAY-GE-SHIG SCHOOL 240408
41 BENSON BENSON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 240219
42 BENSON BENSON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 240220
43 BERTHA BERTHA-HEWITT HIGH SCHOOL 240225
44 BIG LAKE BIG LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 240235
45 BIGFORK BIGFORK HIGH SCHOOL 240230
46 BIRCHDALE INDUS HIGH SCHOOL 241185
47 BLACKDUCK BLACKDUCK SECONDARY SCHOOL 240255
48 BLAINE BLAINE HIGH SCHOOL 240256
49 BLAINE PALADIN ACADEMY 240257
50 BLOOMING PRAIRIE BLOOMING PRAIRIE HIGH SCHOOL 240260
51 BLOOMINGTON BEACON – (287) 991635
52 BLOOMINGTON BETHANY ACADEMY 241591
53 BLOOMINGTON COMMUNITY EDUCATION CAMPUS 240269
54 BLOOMINGTON JOHN F KENNEDY SR HIGH SCHOOL 240265
55 BLOOMINGTON LIFE ACADEMY 240279
56 BLOOMINGTON METRO SOUTH AD BASIC ED 991634
57 BLOOMINGTON THOMAS JEFFERSON SENIOR HS 240268
58 BLUE EARTH BLUE EARTH AREA HIGH SCHOOL 240270
59 BRAHAM BRAHAM AREA HIGH SCHOOL 240290
60 BRAINERD AREA EDUCATION CENTER 240294
61 BRAINERD BRAINERD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 240295
62 BRANDON BRANDON-EVANSVILLE HS 240300
63 BRECKENRIDGE BRECKENRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL 240305
64 BROOKLYN CENTER BROOKLYN CENTER HIGH SCHOOL 240318
65 BROOKLYN CENTER INSIGHT SCHOOL OF MINNESOTA 240323
66 BROOKLYN PARK MARANATHA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 240267
67 BROOKLYN PARK OSSEO AREA LEARNING CENTER 240320
68 BROOKLYN PARK PARK CENTER IB WORLD HS 240319
69 BROOKLYN PARK PRAIRIE SEEDS ACADEMY 240321
70 BROWERVILLE BROWERVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 240330
71 BUFFALO BUFFALO HIGH SCHOOL 240345
72 BUHL MESABI ACADEMY 240355
73 BURNSVILLE BURNSVILLE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 242367
74 BURNSVILLE SOUTH HTS CHRISTIAN CLASSES 240364
75 BUTTERFIELD BUTTERFIELD-ODIN PUBLIC SCHOOL 240360
76 BYRON BYRON HIGH SCHOOL 240365
77 BYRON ZUMBRO AREA LEARNING CTR 240637
78 CALEDONIA CALEDONIA MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL 240375
79 CAMBRIDGE CALVARY BAPTIST ACADEMY 240379
80 CAMBRIDGE CAMBRIDGE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 240381
81 CAMBRIDGE CAMBRIDGE-ISANTI HIGH SCHOOL 240380
82 CAMPBELL CAMPBELL-TINTAH HIGH SCHOOL 240385
83 CANBY CANBY HIGH SCHOOL 240390
84 CANNON FALLS CANNON FALLS JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL 240395
85 CARLTON CARLTON HIGH SCHOOL 240405
86 CASS LAKE CASS LAKE AREA LEARNING CENTER 240409
87 CASS LAKE CASS LAKE-BENA HIGH SCHOOL 240410
88 CHAMPLIN CHAMPLIN PARK HIGH SCHOOL 240419
89 CHANHASSEN CHANHASSEN HIGH SCHOOL 240421
90 CHASKA CARVER SCOTT HIGH SCHOOL 240424
91 CHASKA CHASKA HIGH SCHOOL 240423
92 CHASKA SOUTHWEST CHRISTIAN HIGH SCH 240266
93 CHATFIELD CHATFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 240435
94 CHATFIELD WITTENBERG ACADEMY 240426
95 CHISAGO CITY CHISAGO LAKES BAPTIST SCHOOL 240437
96 CHISHOLM CHISHOLM SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 240445
97 CHOKIO CHOKIO-ALBERTA HIGH SCHOOL 240035
98 CIRCLE PINES CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL 240452
99 CLARA CITY MACCRAY HIGH SCHOOL 240455
100 CLARISSA EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL 240680
101 CLEARBROOK CLEARBROOK-GONVICK HS 240475
102 CLEVELAND CLEVELAND PUBLIC SCHOOL 240480
103 CLIMAX CLIMAX-SHELLY SCHOOL 240485
104 CLOQUET CLOQUET CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 240499
105 CLOQUET CLOQUET SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 240495
106 CLOQUET FOND DU LAC OJIBWE SCHOOL 240498
107 COKATO DASSEL-COKATO HIGH SCHOOL 240500
108 COLD SPRING ROCORI HIGH SCHOOL 240503
109 COLERAINE GREENWAY HIGH SCHOOL 240510
110 COLLEGEVILLE SAINT JOHNS PREPARATORY SCHOOL 240515
111 COLUMBIA HEIGHTS COLUMBIA HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL 240520
112 COMFREY COMFREY HIGH SCHOOL 240525
113 COOK NORTH WOODS HIGH SCHOOL 240535
114 COON RAPIDS COON RAPIDS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 240536
115 COON RAPIDS COON RAPIDS HIGH SCHOOL 240537
116 COON RAPIDS COON RAPIDS LEARNING CTR CH SC 240533
117 COON RAPIDS CROSSROADS ALTERNATIVE HS 240534
118 COON RAPIDS NORTHWEST PASSAGE HIGH SCHOOL 240531
119 COON RAPIDS SOBRIETY HIGH SCHOOL-ARONA 240532
120 COTTAGE GROVE PARK HIGH SCHOOL 242340
121 COTTAGE GROVE SOUTH WASHINGTON ALC 240541
122 COTTONWOOD LAKEVIEW HIGH SCHOOL 240545
123 CROMWELL CROMWELL WRIGHT SCHOOL 240550
124 CROOKSTON BIBLE BAPTIST SCHOOL 240554
125 CROOKSTON CROOKSTON HIGH SCHOOL 240560
126 CROOKSTON NEW PATHS AREA LEARNING CENTER 240552
127 CROSBY CROSBY IRONTON HIGH SCHOOL 240575
128 CRYSTAL HIGHVIEW ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM 241814
129 CRYSTAL LIONSGATE ACADEMY 240577
130 CULVER SOUTH RIDGE SCHOOL 242168
131 DAWSON DAWSON-BOYD HIGH SCHOOL 240600
132 DEER RIVER DEER RIVER HIGH SCHOOL 240610
133 DELANO DELANO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 240615
134 DETROIT LAKES DETROIT LAKES HIGH SCHOOL 240625
135 DODGE CENTER TRITON HIGH SCHOOL 240635
136 DULUTH DENFELD HIGH SCHOOL 240650
137 DULUTH EAST HIGH SCHOOL 240655
138 DULUTH HARBOR CITY INTERNATIONAL SCH 240659
139 DULUTH LAKEVIEW CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 240641
140 DULUTH MARSHALL SCHOOL 240640
141 EAGAN EAGAN HIGH SCHOOL 242121
142 EAGAN TRINITY SCHOOL AT RIVER RIDGE 241688
143 EAST GRAND FORKS SACRED HEART HIGH SCHOOL 240690
144 EAST GRAND FORKS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 240685
145 ECHO ECHO CHARTER SCHOOL 240694
146 EDEN PRAIRIE EAGLE RIDGE ACADEMY 240699
147 EDEN PRAIRIE EDEN PRAIRIE HIGH SCHOOL 241150
148 EDEN PRAIRIE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MINNESOTA 240697
149 EDEN VALLEY EDEN VALLEY-WATKINS HS 240700
150 EDGERTON EDGERTON HIGH SCHOOL 240705
151 EDGERTON SOUTHWEST MINNESOTA CHRISTIAN 240706
152 EDINA CHESTERTON ACADEMY 240262
153 EDINA EDINA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 240708
154 EDINA EXCEL HIGH SCHOOL 240707
155 ELK RIVER ELK RIVER HIGH SCHOOL 240720
156 ELK RIVER IVAN SAND COMMUNITY SCHOOL 240723
157 ELK RIVER SOLID ROCK CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 240722
158 ELK RIVER SPECTRUM HIGH SCHOOL 240721
159 ELLSWORTH ELLSWORTH HIGH SCHOOL 240735
160 ELMORE ELMORE ACADEMY 240736
161 ELY MEMORIAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 240745
162 EMILY CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 240753
163 ERSKINE WIN-E-MAC HIGH SCHOOL 241535
164 ESKO LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL 240765
165 EVELETH EAST RANGE ACAD TECH SCIENCE 240774
166 EVELETH EVELETH-GILBERT SR HIGH SCHOOL 240775
167 EYOTA DOVER-EYOTA HIGH SCHOOL 240785
168 FAIRMONT FAIRMONT HIGH SCHOOL 240795
169 FARIBAULT BETHLEHEM ACADEMY 240800
170 FARIBAULT DISCOVERY PUBL SC OF FARIBAULT 240798
171 FARIBAULT FARIBAULT HIGH SCHOOL 240805
172 FARIBAULT MINNESOTA STATE ACAD FOR BLIND 240807
173 FARIBAULT MINNESOTA STATE ACADEMY DEAF 240812
174 FARIBAULT SHATTUCK-SAINT MARYS SCHOOL 240810
175 FARMINGTON CHRISTIAN LIFE SCHOOL 240817
176 FARMINGTON FARMINGTON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 240820
177 FERGUS FALLS HILLCREST LUTHERAN ACADEMY 240830
178 FERGUS FALLS IQ ACADEMY MINNESOTA 240829
179 FERGUS FALLS KENNEDY SECONDARY SCHOOL 240828
180 FERGUS FALLS TWIN OAKS SCHOOL 240833
181 FERTILE FERTILE-BELTRAMI HIGH SCHOOL 240840
182 FINLAYSON EAST CENTRAL SECONDARY ISD2580 242355
183 FISHER FISHER HIGH SCHOOL 240850
184 FLOODWOOD FLOODWOOD SCHOOL 240855
185 FOLEY FOLEY HIGH SCHOOL 240860
186 FOREST LAKE FOREST LAKE AREA LEARNING CTR 240864
187 FOREST LAKE FOREST LAKE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 240865
188 FOREST LAKE NORTH LAKES ACADEMY 240863
189 FORESTON FAITH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 240868
190 FOSSTON FOSSTON HIGH SCHOOL 240870
191 FRAZEE FRAZEE HIGH SCHOOL 240880
192 FRIDLEY AL-AMAL SCHOOL 240887
193 FRIDLEY CALVIN CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL 240579
194 FRIDLEY FRIDLEY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 241612
195 FRIDLEY TOTINO-GRACE HIGH SCHOOL 240888
196 FRIDLEY WOODCREST BAPTIST ACADEMY 241703
197 FULDA FULDA HIGH SCHOOL 240900
198 GLENCOE GLENCOE-SILVER LAKE HIGH SCH 240930
199 GLENVILLE GLENVILLE-EMMONS HIGH SCHOOL 240933
200 GLENWOOD MINNEWASKA AREA HIGH SCHOOL 240935
201 GLYNDON DILWORTH-GLYNDON-FELTON HS 240940
202 GOLDEN VALLEY BRECK SCHOOL 241592
203 GOLDEN VALLEY PERPICH CENTER FOR ARTS EDUC 240943
204 GOODHUE GOODHUE PUBLIC SCHOOL 240950
205 GOODRIDGE GOODRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL 240955
206 GRACEVILLE CLINTON-GRACEVLLE-BEARDSLY HS 240965
207 GRANADA GRANADA-HUNTLEY EAST CHAIN 240975
208 GRAND MARAIS COOK COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 240980
209 GRAND MEADOW GRAND MEADOW HIGH SCHOOL 240985
210 GRAND RAPIDS GRACE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 240989
211 GRAND RAPIDS GRAND RAPIDS HIGH SCHOOL 240990
212 GRANITE FALLS YELLOW MEDICINE EAST HS 240995
213 GRASSTON GRACE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 240997
214 GREENBUSH GREENBUSH MIDDLE RIVER HS 241000
215 GROVE CITY ATWATER-COSMOS-GROVE CITY HS 240110
216 GRYGLA GRYGLA SCHOOL 241012
217 HALLOCK KITTSON CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 241020
218 HALSTAD NORMAN COUNTY WEST HIGH SCHOOL 241025
219 HANCOCK HANCOCK HIGH SCHOOL 241030
220 HARMONY FILLMORE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 241045
221 HASTINGS HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL 241050
222 HAWLEY HAWLEY HIGH SCHOOL 241055
223 HAYFIELD HAYFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 241060
224 HECTOR BUFFALO LAKE-HECTOR HIGH SCH 241065
225 HENDERSON ED VISIONS OFF CAMPUS HS 241072
226 HENDERSON MINNESOTA NEW COUNTRY SCHOOL 241371
227 HENDRICKS HENDRICKS PUBLIC SCHOOL 241075
228 HENNING HENNING PUBLIC SCHOOL 241085
229 HERMAN HERMAN-NORCROSS COMMUNITY SCH 241090
230 HERMANTOWN HERMANTOWN HIGH SCHOOL 240660
231 HIBBING HIBBING HIGH SCHOOL 241100
232 HILL CITY HILL CITY HIGH SCHOOL 241105
233 HILLS HILLS-BEAVER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL 241110
234 HINCKLEY HINCKLEY-FINLAYSON HIGH SCHOOL 241115
235 HOLDINGFORD HOLDINGFORD JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL 241135
236 HOPKINS MAIN ST SCH OF PERF ARTS 241157
237 HOUSTON HOUSTON HIGH SCHOOL 241160
238 HOUSTON MINNESOTA CTR ONLINE LEARNING 241161
239 HOUSTON MN VIRTUAL ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL 241808
240 HOWARD LAKE HOWARD LAKE WAVERLY WINSTED HS 241165
241 HUTCHINSON HUTCHINSON HIGH SCHOOL 241175
242 HUTCHINSON MAPLEWOOD ACADEMY 241180
243 HUTCHINSON NEW CENTURY ACADEMY 241181
244 INTL FALLS FALLS HIGH SCHOOL 241190
245 INVER GROVE SIMLEY HIGH SCHOOL 242408
246 INVER GROVE HEIGHTS STEP ACADEMY 241193
247 IRON CHERRY HIGH SCHOOL 241200
248 ISLE ISLE HIGH SCHOOL 241205
249 IVANHOE LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL 241210
250 JACKSON JACKSON COUNTY CENTRAL HS 241215
251 JANESVILLE JANESVILLE-WALDORF-PEMBERTN HS 241220
252 JORDAN JORDAN HIGH SCHOOL 241235
253 KARLSTAD HERITAGE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 241238
254 KARLSTAD TRI-COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 241240
255 KASSON KASSON-MANTORVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 241245
256 KELLIHER KELLIHER PUBLIC SCHOOL 241255
257 KENYON KENYON-WANAMINGO HIGH SCHOOL 241275
258 KERKHOVEN KERKHOVEN MURDOCK SUNBURG HS 241280
259 KIMBALL KIMBALL AREA HIGH SCHOOL 241290
260 LA CRESCENT LA CRESCENT HIGH SCHOOL 241293
261 LAKE BENTON LAKE BENTON HIGH SCHOOL 241295
262 LAKE CITY LINCOLN JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL 241305
263 LAKE CRYSTAL LAKE CRYSTAL WELLCOME MEM SEC 241310
264 LAKE PARK LAKE PARK/AUDUBON HIGH SCHOOL 241320
265 LAKEFIELD SIOUX VALLEY LUTHERAN SEC SCH 241316
266 LAKEVILLE GLORY ACADEMY 241324
267 LAKEVILLE LAKEVILLE NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 241325
268 LAKEVILLE LAKEVILLE SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL 241326
269 LAMBERTON RED ROCK CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 241335
270 LANCASTER LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL 241340
271 LANESBORO LANESBORO HIGH SCHOOL 241345
272 LAPORTE LAPORTE HIGH SCHOOL 241350
273 LE CENTER YESHUA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 241358
274 LE ROY LE ROY-OSTRANDER HIGH SCHOOL 241360
275 LE SUEUR LE SUEUR-HENDERSON HIGH SCHOOL 241370
276 LESTER PRAIRIE LESTER PRAIRIE HIGH SCHOOL 241365
277 LEWISTON LEWISTON-ALTURA HIGH SCHOOL 241375
278 LINDSTROM CHISAGO LAKES HIGH SCHOOL 241380
279 LINDSTROM TRIO WOLF CREEK CHARTER 4095 241342
280 LITCHFIELD LITCHFIELD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 241390
281 LITTLE CANADA NORTHEAST METRO 916 241392
282 LITTLE FALLS LITTLE FALLS COMMUNITY HIGH SC 241395
283 LITTLE FALLS LITTLE FALLS CONT ED CENTER 241398
284 LITTLE FALLS NORTH STAR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 241399
285 LITTLEFORK LITTLEFORK-BIG FALLS HS 241405
286 LONG LAKE ORONO HIGH SCHOOL 241410
287 LONG PRAIRIE LONG PRAIRIE-GREY EAGLE HS 241415
288 LONG PRAIRIE SAINT JOHN VIANNEY ACADEMY 241424
289 LUVERNE LUVERNE HIGH SCHOOL 241425
290 LYLE LYLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 241430
291 MABEL MABEL CANTON HIGH SCHOOL 241440
292 MADELIA MADELIA JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL 241445
293 MADISON LAC QUI PARLE VALLEY HIGH SCH 241450
294 MAHNOMEN MAHNOMEN HIGH SCHOOL 241460
295 MAHTOMEDI MAHTOMEDI DIGITAL LRNG ACAD 241461
296 MAHTOMEDI MAHTOMEDI HIGH SCHOOL 241465
297 MANKATO CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 241473
298 MANKATO GRACE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 241476
299 MANKATO IMMANUEL LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL 241478
300 MANKATO LOYOLA HIGH SCHOOL 241480
301 MANKATO MANKATO EAST HIGH SCHOOL 241484
302 MANKATO MANKATO WEST HIGH SCHOOL 241485
303 MANKATO RIVERBEND ACADEMY 241487
304 MAPLE GROVE HERITAGE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 240578
305 MAPLE GROVE MAPLE GROVE SENIOR HIGH SCH 241489
306 MAPLE GROVE SAGE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL 241491
307 MAPLE LAKE MAPLE LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 241490
308 MAPLETON MAPLE RIVER HIGH SCHOOL 241495
309 MAPLEWOOD HILL-MURRAY SCHOOL 242217
310 MAPLEWOOD LIBERTY CLASSICAL ACAD-UPPER 241502
311 MARSHALL MARSHALL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 241510
312 MAYER MAYER LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL 241513
313 MCGREGOR MCGREGOR HIGH SCHOOL 241530
314 MCGREGOR MINISINAAKWAANG LEADERSHIP AC 241531
315 MEDFORD MEDFORD HIGH SCHOOL 241545
316 MELROSE MELROSE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 241550
317 MENAHGA MENAHGA HIGH SCHOOL 241555
318 MENDOTA HEIGHTS CONVENT OF THE VISITATION SCH 242240
319 MENDOTA HEIGHTS HENRY SIBLEY HIGH SCHOOL 242675
320 MENDOTA HEIGHTS SAINT THOMAS ACADEMY 242320
321 MILACA MILACA HIGH SCHOOL 241570
322 MINNEAPOLIS AMERICAN INDIAN OIC CAREER 241660
323 MINNEAPOLIS AUGSBURG FAIRVIEW ACADEMY 242268
324 MINNEAPOLIS BLAKE SCHOOL-NORTHRUP CAMPUS 241635
325 MINNEAPOLIS BROADWAY HIGH SCHOOL 241601
326 MINNEAPOLIS BRYANT AVENUE BAPTIST SCHOOL 242259
327 MINNEAPOLIS CENTER SCHOOL 241594
328 MINNEAPOLIS CRISTO REY JESUIT HS-TW CITIES 241693
329 MINNEAPOLIS DE LA SALLE HIGH SCHOOL 241600
330 MINNEAPOLIS EDISON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 241610
331 MINNEAPOLIS EDOPTIONS ACADEMY 240280
332 MINNEAPOLIS EL COLEGIO CHARTER SCHOOL 241639
333 MINNEAPOLIS FAIR SCHOOL DOWNTOWN 241624
334 MINNEAPOLIS HARRISON EDUCATION CENTER 972477
335 MINNEAPOLIS HEART OF THE EARTH SCHOOL 241609
336 MINNEAPOLIS HERITAGE AC SCIENCE-TECHNOLOGY 241706
337 MINNEAPOLIS HOPE ACADEMY 241638
338 MINNEAPOLIS LEARNING FOR LEADERSHIP SCHOOL 241709
339 MINNEAPOLIS LINCOLN INTERNATIONAL HIGH SCH 241584
340 MINNEAPOLIS LORING-NICOLLET ALTERNATIVE SC 241616
341 MINNEAPOLIS MENLO PARK ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 241626
342 MINNEAPOLIS MERC ALTERNATIVE HIGH SCHOOL 241621
343 MINNEAPOLIS METRO SCHOOLS 241583
344 MINNEAPOLIS METRO TECH CAREER ACADEMY 241686
345 MINNEAPOLIS MINNEAPOLIS COLLEGE PREP SCH 241636
346 MINNEAPOLIS MINNEHAHA ACADEMY 241625
347 MINNEAPOLIS MINNESOTA TEEN CHALLENGE ACAD 241622
348 MINNEAPOLIS MN INTERNSHIP CENTER CHARTER 241602
349 MINNEAPOLIS MTS LEADERSHIP ACADEMY 241707
350 MINNEAPOLIS MTS TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL 241623
351 MINNEAPOLIS NORTH ACADEMY ARTS AND COMM 241634
352 MINNEAPOLIS NORTH SENIOR ACADEMY 241630
353 MINNEAPOLIS PATRICK HENRY HIGH SCHOOL 241645
354 MINNEAPOLIS PCYC ARTS AND TECH HS 241647
355 MINNEAPOLIS PEASE ACADEMY 241701
356 MINNEAPOLIS ROOSEVELT HIGH SCHOOL 241685
357 MINNEAPOLIS SAINT ANTHONY VILLAGE HIGH SCH 241658
358 MINNEAPOLIS SECOND FOUNDATION SCHOOL 241673
359 MINNEAPOLIS SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL 241675
360 MINNEAPOLIS SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL 241680
361 MINNEAPOLIS TRANSITION PLUS 241604
362 MINNEAPOLIS URBAN LEAGUE ACADEMY HIGH SCH 241691
363 MINNEAPOLIS VOLUNTEERS OF AMERICA HS 241694
364 MINNEAPOLIS WASHBURN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 241695
365 MINNEAPOLIS WELLSTONE INTERNATIONAL HS 241702
366 MINNEAPOLIS WORK OPPORTUNITY CENTER-WOC 241697
367 MINNEOTA MINNEOTA PUBLIC SCHOOL 241705
368 MINNESOTA CITY RIVERWAY LEARNING COMMUNITY 241708
369 MINNETONKA BRICE ACADEMY 240422
370 MINNETONKA EPSILON PROGRAM 241712
371 MINNETONKA HOPKINS HIGH SCHOOL 241153
372 MINNETONKA MINNETONKA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 241713
373 MINNETONKA MINNETONKA HIGH SCHOOL 240780
374 MINNETRISTA MOUND WESTONKA HIGH SCHOOL 241775
375 MONTEVIDEO MONTEVIDEO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 241715
376 MONTGOMERY TRI CITY UNITED HIGH SCHOOL 241355
377 MONTICELLO MONTICELLO HIGH SCHOOL 241725
378 MOORHEAD MOORHEAD HIGH SCHOOL 241735
379 MOORHEAD PARK CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 241736
380 MOORHEAD RED RIVER ALT LEARNING CENTER 241737
381 MOORHEAD YOUTH EDUCATIONAL SERVICES 241738
382 MOOSE LAKE MOOSE LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 241740
383 MORA MORA HIGH SCHOOL 241745
384 MORGAN CEDAR MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL 241750
385 MORRIS MORRIS AREA HIGH SCHOOL 241755
386 MOUNTAIN IRON MOUNTAIN IRON BUHL HIGH SCHOOL 241780
387 MOUNTAIN LAKE MOUNTAIN LAKE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 241784
388 MOUNTAIN LAKE MOUNTAIN LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOL 241785
389 NASHWAUK CLOVERDALE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 241794
390 NASHWAUK NASHWAUK-KEEWATIN HIGH SCHOOL 241795
391 NEVIS NEVIS HIGH SCHOOL 241800
392 NEW BRIGHTON ACADEMY OF BIOSCIENCE 241809
393 NEW BRIGHTON IRONDALE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 242263
394 NEW BRIGHTON MOUNDS VIEW AREA LEARNING CTR 242381
395 NEW HOPE NORTH EDUCATION CENTER 242093
396 NEW HOPE ROBBINSDALE COOPER HIGH SCHOOL 241597
397 NEW LONDON NEW LONDON-SPICER HIGH SCHOOL 241815
398 NEW PRAGUE NEW PRAGUE HIGH SCHOOL 241820
399 NEW RICHLAND NRHEG HIGH SCHOOL 241825
400 NEW ULM CATHEDRAL HIGH SCHOOL 241827
401 NEW ULM MINNESOTA VALLEY LUTHERAN H S 241826
402 NEW ULM NEW ULM CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 241829
403 NEW ULM NEW ULM SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 241830
404 NEW ULM RIVER BEND AREA LEARNING CTR 241833
405 NEW YORK MILLS NEW YORK MILLS HIGH SCHOOL 241840
406 NEWFOLDEN MARSHALL COUNTY CENTRAL HS 241810
407 NICOLLET NICOLLET HIGH SCHOOL 241845
408 NORTH BRANCH NORTH BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL 241850
409 NORTH ST PAUL NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 241865
410 NORTHFIELD ARCADIA CHARTER SCHOOL 241856
411 NORTHFIELD NORTHFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 241855
412 NORTHFIELD VILLAGE SCHOOL OF NORTHFIELD 241858
413 NORTHOME NORTHOME SCHOOL 241860
414 NORTHROP MARTIN LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 241862
415 NYA CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 241870
416 OAKDALE TARTAN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 242327
417 OGILVIE OGILVIE HIGH SCHOOL 241880
418 OKABENA SOUTHWEST STAR CONCEPT SCHOOL 241315
419 OKLEE RED LAKE COUNTY CENTRAL HS 241890
420 OLIVIA BOLD HIGH SCHOOL 241895
421 ONAMIA NAY AH SHING HIGH SCHOOL 241903
422 ONAMIA ONAMIA HIGH SCHOOL 241905
423 ORTONVILLE ORTONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 241915
424 OSAKIS LAKES AREA CHARTER SCHOOL 241924
425 OSAKIS OSAKIS JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL 241920
426 OSSEO ACHIEVE 240324
427 OSSEO OSSEO HIGH SCHOOL 241930
428 OWATONNA EL SHADDAI SCHOOL 241932
429 OWATONNA OWATONNA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 241934
430 OWATONNA OWATONNA HIGH SCHOOL 241935
431 PARK RAPIDS FIRST BAPTIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 241948
432 PARK RAPIDS PARK RAPIDS AREA HIGH SCHOOL 241950
433 PARKERS PRAIRIE PARKERS PRAIRIE HIGH SCHOOL 241945
434 PAYNESVILLE PAYNESVILLE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 241955
435 PELICAN RAPIDS PELICAN RAPIDS HIGH SCHOOL 241960
436 PEQUOT LAKES PEQUOT LAKES HIGH SCHOOL 241970
437 PERHAM PERHAM HIGH SCHOOL 241975
438 PIERZ PIERZ-HEALY HIGH SCHOOL 241987
439 PILLAGER PILLAGER HIGH SCHOOL 241990
440 PINE CITY PINE CITY HIGH SCHOOL 241995
441 PINE ISLAND PINE ISLAND HIGH SCHOOL 242000
442 PINE RIVER PINE RIVER-BACKUS HIGH SCHOOL 242005
443 PIPESTONE PIPESTONE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 242010
444 PLAINVIEW PLAINVIEW-ELGIN-MILLVILLE HS 242015
445 PLYMOUTH FOURTH BAPTIST CHRISTIAN SCH 241611
446 PLYMOUTH PROVIDENCE ACADEMY 242021
447 PLYMOUTH ROBBINSDALE ARMSTRONG HIGH SCH 241627
448 PLYMOUTH WAYZATA HIGH SCHOOL 242650
449 PLYMOUTH WEST LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL 242208
450 PRINCETON PRINCETON HIGH SCHOOL 242030
451 PRINSBURG CENTRAL MINNESOTA CHRISTIAN SC 242033
452 PRIOR LAKE PRIOR LAKE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 242034
453 PROCTOR PROCTOR SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 242040
454 RAMSEY PACT CHARTER SCHOOL 240077
455 RANDOLPH RANDOLPH HIGH SCHOOL 242045
456 RED LAKE FALLS LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL 242065
457 RED WING RED WING HIGH SCHOOL 242070
458 RED WING WALTER H MAGINNIS HIGH SCHOOL 242072
459 REDLAKE RED LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 242060
460 REDWOOD FALLS REDWOOD VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL 242075
461 REMER EAGLE COUNTRY CHRISTIAN ACAD 242079
462 REMER NORTHLAND HIGH SCHOOL 242080
463 RENVILLE RENVILLE COUNTY WEST HS 242085
464 RICHFIELD ACADEMY OF HOLY ANGELS 241585
465 RICHFIELD RICHFIELD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 241650
466 RICHFIELD SOUTH EDUCATION CENTER ALT 242086
467 RICHFIELD WATERSHED HIGH SCHOOL 241698
468 ROCHESTER CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 242092
469 ROCHESTER FAITH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 242095
470 ROCHESTER JOHN MARSHALL HIGH SCHOOL 242100
471 ROCHESTER MAYO HIGH SCHOOL 242103
472 ROCHESTER ROCHESTER LOURDES HIGH SCHOOL 242102
473 ROCHESTER ROCHESTER OFF CAMPUS CHARTER H 242108
474 ROCHESTER SCHAEFFER ACADEMY 242104
475 ROCHESTER VICTORY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 242099
476 ROCKFORD ROCKFORD HIGH SCHOOL 242105
477 ROGERS ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL 242110
478 ROSEAU ROSEAU HIGH SCHOOL 242115
479 ROSEMOUNT FIRST BAPTIST SCHOOL 242126
480 ROSEMOUNT INTER SCHOOL DIST 917 DCALS 242129
481 ROSEMOUNT ROSEMOUNT HIGH SCHOOL 242125
482 ROSEVILLE FAIRVIEW ALTERNATIVE H S 242128
483 ROSEVILLE ROSEVILLE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 242215
484 ROTHSAY LEARN AT MY PACE ONLINE HS 242131
485 ROTHSAY ROTHSAY HIGH SCHOOL 242130
486 ROUND LAKE ROUND LAKE-BREWSTER HS 242135
487 ROYALTON ROYALTON HIGH SCHOOL 242140
488 RUSH CITY RUSH CITY HIGH SCHOOL 242145
489 RUSHFORD RUSHFORD-PETERSON SCHOOL 242150
490 SAINT CHARLES SAINT CHARLES HIGH SCHOOL 242170
491 SAINT CLAIR SAINT CLAIR HIGH SCHOOL 242175
492 SAINT CLOUD APOLLO HIGH SCHOOL 242178
493 SAINT CLOUD CATHEDRAL HIGH SCHOOL 242180
494 SAINT CLOUD GRANITE CITY BAPTIST ACADEMY 242182
495 SAINT CLOUD NORTHLAND CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 242364
496 SAINT CLOUD SAINT CLOUD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 242187
497 SAINT CLOUD TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL 242185
498 SAINT FRANCIS SAINT FRANCIS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 242193
499 SAINT FRANCIS SAINT FRANCIS HIGH SCHOOL 242190
500 SAINT JAMES SAINT JAMES HIGH SCHOOL 242195
501 SAINT LOUIS PARK BENILDE-ST MARGARET’S SCHOOL 242202
502 SAINT LOUIS PARK SAINT LOUIS PARK HIGH SCHOOL 242205
503 SAINT MICHAEL ST MICHAEL-ALBERTVLLE HS 242209
504 SAINT PAUL AGAPE HIGH SCHOOL 242220
505 SAINT PAUL AVALON SCHOOL 242221
506 SAINT PAUL BOYS TOTEM TOWN 242309
507 SAINT PAUL CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 242230
508 SAINT PAUL CHRISTS HOUSEHOLD OF FAITH SCH 242236
509 SAINT PAUL CITY ACADEMY 242237
510 SAINT PAUL COMMUNITY OF PEACE ACADEMY 242234
511 SAINT PAUL COMO PARK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 242280
512 SAINT PAUL CONCORDIA ACADEMY-ROSEVILLE 242235
513 SAINT PAUL CREATIVE ARTS HIGH SCHOOL 991677
514 SAINT PAUL CREATIVE ARTS HIGH SCHOOL-ALC 242223
515 SAINT PAUL CRETIN-DERHAM HALL 242245
516 SAINT PAUL CYBER VILLAGE ACADEMY 242332
517 SAINT PAUL FACE TO FACE ACADEMY 242257
518 SAINT PAUL GORDON PARKS HIGH SCHOOL 242317
519 SAINT PAUL GREAT RIVER SCHOOL 242300
520 SAINT PAUL GUADALUPE ALTERNATIVE PROGRAMS 242252
521 SAINT PAUL HARDING HIGH SCHOOL 242255
522 SAINT PAUL HIGH SCHOOL FOR RECORDING ARTS 242264
523 SAINT PAUL HIGHER GROUND ACADEMY 242262
524 SAINT PAUL HIGHLAND PARK SENIOR HIGH SCH 242256
525 SAINT PAUL HMONG COLLEGE PREP ACADEMY 241582
526 SAINT PAUL HUBERT H HUMPHREY JOBCORPS CTR 242261
527 SAINT PAUL HUMBOLDT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 242260
528 SAINT PAUL INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY – LEAP 242267
529 SAINT PAUL JENNINGS CMTY LEARNING CENTER 242273
530 SAINT PAUL JOHN A JOHNSON HIGH SCHOOL 242265
531 SAINT PAUL MDS-MNSA 242266
532 SAINT PAUL MINNESOTA ONLINE HIGH SCHOOL 241681
533 SAINT PAUL MINNESOTA VIRTUAL HIGH SCHOOL 241633
534 SAINT PAUL MOUNDS PARK ACADEMY 242277
535 SAINT PAUL MTS MINNESOTA CONNECTIONS ACAD 241689
536 SAINT PAUL NOVA CLASSICAL ACADEMY UPPER 242269
537 SAINT PAUL OPEN WORLD LEARNING COMMUNITY 242316
538 SAINT PAUL RIVER EAST ELEM SECONDARY SCH 991673
539 SAINT PAUL RIVERS EDGE ACADEMY 242310
540 SAINT PAUL SAINT AGNES HIGH SCHOOL 242295
541 SAINT PAUL SAINT PAUL ACADEMY & SUMMIT SC 242315
542 SAINT PAUL SAINT PAUL EVENING HIGH SCHOOL 242319
543 SAINT PAUL SAINT PAUL PREPARATORY SCHOOL 242288
544 SAINT PAUL SKILLS FOR TOMORROW HIGH SCH 241644
545 SAINT PAUL ST PAUL CONSERVATORY PERF ART 242284
546 SAINT PAUL TWIN CITIES ACADEMY HIGH SCH 242339
547 SAINT PAUL WASHINGTON TECH MAGNET SCHOOL 242224
548 SAINT PAUL PARK HOPE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 240539
549 SAINT PETER SAINT PETER HIGH SCHOOL 242345
550 SARTELL SARTELL HIGH SCHOOL 242358
551 SAUK CENTRE SAUK CENTRE SECONDARY SCHOOL 242360
552 SAUK CENTRE WEST CENTRAL EDUCATION DIST 973768
553 SAUK RAPIDS SAUK RAPIDS-RICE HIGH SCHOOL 242365
554 SAVAGE PRIOR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 242035
555 SEBEKA SEBEKA HIGH SCHOOL 242370
556 SHAKOPEE SHAKOPEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 242375
557 SHERBURN MARTIN COUNTY WEST HIGH SCHOOL 242380
558 SHOREVIEW OAK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL 242379
559 SILVER BAY WILLIAM M KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL 242383
560 SLAYTON MURRAY COUNTY CENTRAL HS 242390
561 SLEEPY EYE SAINT MARYS HIGH SCHOOL 242393
562 SLEEPY EYE SLEEPY EYE HIGH SCHOOL 242395
563 SOUTH SAINT PAUL SOUTH SAINT PAUL HIGH SCHOOL 242405
564 SPRING GROVE SPRING GROVE HIGH SCHOOL 242415
565 SPRING LAKE PARK SPRING LAKE LEARNING ALTER 242183
566 SPRING LAKE PARK SPRING LAKE PARK HIGH SCHOOL 241682
567 SPRING VALLEY KINGSLAND HIGH SCHOOL 242420
568 SPRINGFIELD SPRINGFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL 242410
569 ST LOUIS PARK BAIS YAAKOV HIGH SCHOOL 242200
570 ST LOUIS PARK GROVES ACADEMY 242203
571 STAPLES FRESHWATER ALC-STAPLES 242423
572 STAPLES STAPLES MOTLEY HIGH SCHOOL 242425
573 STEPHEN STEPHEN-ARGYLE CENTRAL SCHOOLS 242435
574 STEWARTVILLE STEWARTVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 242445
575 STILLWATER NEW HEIGHTS CHARTER SCHOOL 242448
576 STILLWATER ST CROIX PREPARATORY ACADEMY 242449
577 STILLWATER STILLWATER AREA SENIOR HS 242450
578 STILLWATER TEACH INSTITUTE 242091
579 SWANVILLE SWANVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 242465
580 TAYLORS FALLS VALLEY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 242471
581 THIEF RVR FLS LINCOLN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 242475
582 THIEF RVR FLS SAINT JOHN LUTHERAN SCHOOL 242476
583 TRACY TRACY JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL 242490
584 TRUMAN TRUMAN HIGH SCHOOL 242500
585 TWIN VALLEY NORMAN COUNTY EAST HIGH SCHOOL 242505
586 TWO HARBORS TWO HARBORS HIGH SCHOOL 242515
587 TYLER RUSSELL-TYLER-RUTHTON HIGH SCH 242520
588 ULEN ULEN-HITTERDAL PUBLIC SCHOOL 242525
589 UNDERWOOD UNDERWOOD SCHOOL 242530
590 UPSALA UPSALA AREA HIGH SCHOOL 242535
591 VADNAIS HEIGHTS ACADEMY FOR SCIENCES AND AG 241393
592 VADNAIS HEIGHTS ACHIEVER ACADEMY 242538
593 VERNDALE VERNDALE HIGH SCHOOL 242545
594 VICTORIA HOLY FAMILY CATHOLIC HIGH SCH 242548
595 VIRGINIA VIRGINIA SECONDARY SCHOOL 242555
596 W ST PAUL ACADEMIC ARTS HIGH SCHOOL 242331
597 WABASHA WABASHA-KELLOGG HIGH SCHOOL 242567
598 WABASSO WABASSO HIGH SCHOOL 242577
599 WACONIA WACONIA HIGH SCHOOL 242580
600 WADENA WADENA-DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL 242585
601 WALKER WALKER-HACKENSACK-AKELEY HS 242595
602 WARBA NORTHERN LIGHTS COMMUNITY SCH 242619
603 WARREN WARREN-ALVARADO-OSLO HIGH SCH 242610
604 WARROAD WARROAD HIGH SCHOOL 242615
605 WASECA WASECA HIGH SCHOOL 242628
606 WATERTOWN WATERTOWN-MAYER HIGH SCHOOL 242630
607 WATERVILLE WATERVILLE-ELYSIAN-MORRISTN H 242635
608 WAUBUN WAUBUN HIGH SCHOOL 242640
609 WELLS UNITED SOUTH CENTRAL HIGH SCH 242660
610 WEST SAINT PAUL BLUESKY CHARTER SCHOOL 242228
611 WEST SAINT PAUL SAINT CROIX LUTHERAN HIGH SCH 242673
612 WESTBROOK WESTBROOK-WALNUT GROVE HIGH SC 242665
613 WHEATON WHEATON AREA HIGH SCHOOL 242680
614 WHITE BEAR LAKE SAINT ANNES ACADEMY 242679
615 WHITE BEAR LAKE WHITE BEAR LAKE HS SOUTH 242683
616 WHITE EARTH CIRCLE OF LIFE ACADEMY 242688
617 WILLMAR COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 242694
618 WILLMAR WILLMAR SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 242695
619 WILLOW RIVER WILLOW RIVER HIGH SCHOOL 242700
620 WINDOM WINDOM AREA HIGH SCHOOL 242710
621 WINONA COTTER HIGH SCHOOL 242720
622 WINONA HOPE LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL 242721
623 WINONA MINNESOTA ACAD-MATH AND SCI 242718
624 WINONA WINONA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 242725
625 WINSTED HOLY TRINITY JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL 242730
626 WINSTED LIGHTHOUSE ED MINISTRIES 242731
627 WINTHROP GFW HIGH SCHOOL 242735
628 WOODBURY EAST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL 242738
629 WOODBURY HUNTINGTON LEARNING CENTER 242737
630 WOODBURY MATH AND SCIENCE ACADEMY 242739
631 WOODBURY NEW LIFE ACADEMY 242740
632 WOODBURY WOODBURY HIGH SCHOOL 242343
633 WORTHINGTON WORTHINGTON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 242750
634 WRENSHALL WRENSHALL HIGH SCHOOL 242755
635 ZIMMERMAN ZIMMERMAN HIGH SCHOOL 242764
636 ZUMBROTA ZUMBROTA/MAZEPPA HIGH SCHOOL 242765

The above table lists codes for all Minnesota high schools. Please be informed that the list of high school codes in Minnesota may change throughout the year. If you can’t find codes for the high schools of your interest, please write to us or come back at a later time. We will update our database soon after a new high school code is added to the state of Minnesota.

Map of School Districts in Minnesota

High School Codes in Minnesota

You may also like...